Internet Keywords: Barbara Eden pics, free pictures of barbra edan

~ Barbara Eden Photo Gallery and Bio ~

Birth Name: Barbara Jean Huffman
Birth Date: August 23, 1934
Birth Place: Tucson, Arizona, USA
Height: 5'3"
Movie/TV Appearances:
  1. Always and Forever (2009) (TV) .... Mary Anderson
  2. Carolina (2003) .... Daphne St. Claire
  3. Mi Casa, Su Casa (2003) .... Jackie
    ... aka Loco Love (2003) (USA: new title)
  4. I Dream of Jeannie... The E! True Hollywood Story (2000) (TV) .... Herself
  5. TV Land's Ultimate Fan Search (1999) (TV) .... Herself
  6. Magical Evening with Barbara Eden, A (1999) (TV) .... Herself
  7. Gentlemen Prefer Blondes (1998) (TV) .... Lorelei Lee
  8. Elvis, the Hollywood Years: The E! True Hollywood Story (1998) (TV) .... Herself
  9. Championship Ballroom Dancing (1997) .... Herself
  10. Very Brady Sequel, A (1996) (uncredited) .... Jeannie
  11. Nite Club Confidential (1996) (TV) .... Kay Goodman
  12. Dead Man's Island (1996) (TV) .... Henrie O.
  13. TV's All Time Favorites (1995) (TV) .... Herself
  14. Magic of Christmas, The (1995) (TV) .... Herself
  15. Fantasy Worlds of Irwin Allen, The (1995) .... Herself
  16. Eyes of Terror (1994) (TV)
  17. Visions of Terror (1993) (TV) .... Jesse Newman
  18. Visions of Murder (1993) (TV) .... Jesse Newman
  19. 40th Annual Miss USA Pageant, The (1991) (TV) .... Hostess
  20. I Still Dream of Jeannie (1991) (TV) .... Jeannie
  21. Hell Hath No Fury (1991) (TV) .... Terri Ferguson
  22. Lethal Charm (1991) (TV) .... Tess O'Brien
    ... aka Her Wicked Ways (1991) (TV)
  23. Opposites Attract (1990) (TV) .... Charlie McKeon
  24. "Dallas" (1978) TV Series .... LeeAnn De La Vega (1990-1991)
   Source: Internet Movie Database


JimsCelebs Links
CHECK OUT WHAT'S HAPPENING OVER AT JIMSCELEBS
NOW UPDATED DAILY WITH CELEB NEWS, MOVIE CLIPS AND PICTURES


RETURN TO MAIN GALLERY


Click on thumbnail to view full-size image



CLICK HERE FOR LINKS TO 100% FREE PORN PICS


The Following Pictures, And More, Can Be Found at AllPosters.com
Barbara Eden Barbara Eden Barbara Eden Barbara Eden Barbara Eden Barbara Eden


MORE CELEB GALLERIES
| Angelina Jolie | Brooke Burke | Catherine Bell | Eva Longoria | Jennifer Connelly |
| Jeri Ryan | Jessica Alba | Jessica Simpson | Katherine Heigl | Katie Holmes |
| Keira Knightley | Mariah Carey | Pamela Anderson | Salma Hayek | Teri Hatcher |
GO TO THE COMPLETE GALLERIES INDEX PAGE


This site is neither affiliated with nor endorsed by Barbara Eden. All pictures were found on the internet or usenet and are presented for your personal viewing pleasure only. If any are a copyright violation and the copyright holder wants them removed, please inform me at celebs@jimsplace.com and I will remove them immediately.